#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Edmonton OilersConnor McDavidC1282634+1623026.7%
2Edmonton OilersLeon DraisaitlC12121224+1204626.1%
3Minnesota WildKirill KaprizovL1414923+1004829.2%
4Colorado AvalancheNathan MacKinnonC1271421+4125014.0%
5Edmonton OilersEvan BouchardD1271421+1703520.0%
6Vegas Golden KnightsJack EichelC1471320+923818.4%
7Florida PanthersMatthew TkachukL1341620+1142714.8%
8Toronto Maple LeafsAuston MatthewsC1491120+644022.5%
9Toronto Maple LeafsWilliam NylanderR1491019-124122.0%
10Carolina HurricanesSebastian AhoC1481119+7144318.6%
11Boston BruinsDavid PastrnakR1371118+544316.3%
12Minnesota WildQuinn HughesD1431518+82407.5%
13New York RangersAdam FoxD1411617+26175.9%
14Ottawa SenatorsTim StützleC138816+222532.0%
15New York RangersAlexis LafrenièreL1497160143228.1%
16Colorado AvalancheMartin NecasC1261016+822425.0%
17Vegas Golden KnightsMark StoneR148816+1092927.6%
18Utah MammothMikhail SergachevD1331215+415329.4%
19Vancouver CanucksElias PetterssonC1441115-142020.0%
20Florida PanthersBrady TkachukL138715-2174020.0%
21Nashville PredatorsSteven StamkosC127815-222429.2%
22Utah MammothClayton KellerR1341115-3142913.8%
23Anaheim DucksLeo CarlssonC1241115-441526.7%
24San Jose SharksMacklin CelebriniC1151015-364411.4%
25Florida PanthersSeth JonesD1311415+22362.8%
26Dallas StarsMikko RantanenR126814+6102425.0%
27New Jersey DevilsJack HughesC1241014+40458.9%
28Toronto Maple LeafsKirill MarchenkoR146814-383517.1%
29Colorado AvalancheArtturi LehkonenL1210414+1042245.5%
30Utah MammothNick SchmaltzC137714-623520.0%
31Carolina HurricanesJackson BlakeR1431114+98427.1%
32Tampa Bay LightningNikita KucherovR1141014+243112.9%
33Edmonton OilersVasily PodkolzinR128513+862729.6%
34Vegas Golden KnightsMitch MarnerR1221113-14306.7%
35Toronto Maple LeafsJack RoslovicC145813083713.5%
36Nashville PredatorsFilip ForsbergL1231013+26329.4%
37Tampa Bay LightningBrandon HagelL117613-245014.0%
38Toronto Maple LeafsEaston CowanR146713+2122920.7%
39Dallas StarsJason RobertsonL125813+623912.8%
40Ottawa SenatorsDrake BathersonR137613+3102924.1%
41Nashville PredatorsRyan O'ReillyC127613-482725.9%
42Detroit Red WingsAlex DeBrincatR126713+984413.6%
43Carolina HurricanesAndrei SvechnikovR146713+584015.0%
44New York IslandersBo HorvatC126713+343815.8%
45Utah MammothLogan CooleyC134812-321625.0%
46Pittsburgh PenguinsErik KarlssonD1211112-10205.0%
47Vancouver CanucksJonathan LekkerimakiR146612-142326.1%
48Anaheim DucksJackson LaCombeD1211112-110714.3%
49Winnipeg JetsKyle ConnorL129312+205217.3%
50Nashville PredatorsRoman JosiD1211112+312293.4%
51Vancouver CanucksBrock BoeserR144812-782218.2%
52Minnesota WildMatt BoldyL145712+915618.2%
53Montréal CanadiensNick SuzukiC95712+622619.2%
54Tampa Bay LightningJake GuentzelC117512+422924.1%
55Philadelphia FlyersTrevor ZegrasC144812-4103013.3%
56Los Angeles KingsArtemi PanarinL117411-463221.9%
57Colorado AvalancheCale MakarD113811+322810.7%
58Boston BruinsElias LindholmC134711+362317.4%
59Florida PanthersCarter VerhaegheC138311+482532.0%
60Buffalo SabresJack QuinnR126511+4113417.6%
61Detroit Red WingsLucas RaymondL12381106378.1%
62Calgary FlamesJoel FarabeeL113811-262611.5%
63Buffalo SabresOwen PowerD122911+641612.5%
64New Jersey DevilsJesper BrattL122911+30267.7%
65New York RangersMika ZibanejadC143811-322512.0%
66New York IslandersMatthew SchaeferD122911+16444.5%
67Minnesota WildJoel Eriksson EkC144711+88488.3%
68Carolina HurricanesLogan StankovenC148311+1124318.6%
69Carolina HurricanesNikolaj EhlersL144711+203013.3%
70Montréal CanadiensLane HutsonD123710+462313.0%
71Philadelphia FlyersMatvei MichkovR148210-782040.0%
72Columbus Blue JacketsKent JohnsonC106410+162227.3%
73New Jersey DevilsArseny GritsyukR126410+602623.1%
74Utah MammothDylan GuentherR135510-283912.8%
75Colorado AvalancheDevon ToewsD124610+1161723.5%
76Vegas Golden KnightsIvan BarbashevL141910+96175.9%
77New York RangersTye KartyeL144610+142119.0%
78Anaheim DucksBeckett SenneckeR127310-1202924.1%
79Calgary FlamesMatt CoronatoR112810-611267.7%
80Buffalo SabresTage ThompsonC125510+14519.8%
81St. Louis BluesDylan HollowayL123710-302810.7%
82St. Louis BluesMason McTavishC126410+123616.7%
83Seattle KrakenKaapo KakkoR122810+121118.2%
84Detroit Red WingsViktor ArvidssonL125510-243116.1%
85New York RangersJ.T. MillerC144610-1152218.2%
86Vancouver CanucksFilip HronekD141910-70147.1%
87Florida PanthersSam ReinhartC136410003915.4%
88Dallas StarsRoope HintzC125510+792520.0%
89Montréal CanadiensCole CaufieldR126410+463915.4%
90Boston BruinsFraser MintenC135510+8183215.6%
91Toronto Maple LeafsMorgan RiellyD1401010-16180.0%
92Vegas Golden KnightsTrevor ConnellyL14459+102416.7%
93New Jersey DevilsNico HischierC12729+502924.1%
94San Jose SharksTyler ToffoliC13459-322814.3%
95Vancouver CanucksLinus KarlssonC14369-182810.7%
96San Jose SharksIvar StenbergL13369-941816.7%
97New York IslandersBrayden SchennC12459-3132416.7%
98Winnipeg JetsCole PerfettiC12639023517.1%
99Seattle KrakenJordan EberleR12459-663013.3%
100Seattle KrakenBerkly CattonC12369+222313.0%