#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Florida PanthersMatthew TkachukL1341620+1142714.8%
2Florida PanthersSeth JonesD1311415+22362.8%
3Florida PanthersBrady TkachukL138715-2174020.0%
4Florida PanthersCarter VerhaegheC138311+482532.0%
5Florida PanthersSam ReinhartC136410003915.4%
6Florida PanthersSam BennettC13336+311329.4%
7Florida PanthersLars EllerC13156+32119.1%
8Florida PanthersNiko MikkolaD13224+3142010.0%
9Florida PanthersAaron EkbladD11044-610140.0%
10Florida PanthersAnton LundellC13123-52342.9%
11Florida PanthersEetu LuostarinenC13202-381711.8%
12Florida PanthersDmitry KulikovD13022-21250.0%
13Florida PanthersGustav ForslingD12112-46166.3%
14Florida PanthersSandis VilmanisL12112-20175.9%
15Florida PanthersBrad MarchandL210100520.0%
16Florida PanthersUvis BalinskisD7011+1930.0%
17Florida PanthersBokondji ImamaL13000-33180.0%
18Florida PanthersRadko GudasD9000-1840.0%
19Florida PanthersAleksander BarkovC20000020.0%
20Florida PanthersGarnet HathawayR13000-22540.0%
21Florida PanthersSam LaffertyC5000-4440.0%
22Florida PanthersCole SchwindtR4000-2030.0%
23Florida PanthersCole ReinhardtL1000-2000.0%