#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Buffalo SabresOwen PowerD122911+641612.5%
2Buffalo SabresJack QuinnR126511+4113417.6%
3Buffalo SabresTage ThompsonC125510+14519.8%
4Buffalo SabresZach BensonL12178+710263.8%
5Buffalo SabresNoah OstlundC12358+562512.0%
6Buffalo SabresMattias SamuelssonD122570251711.8%
7Buffalo SabresOlen ZellwegerD11325+282611.5%
8Buffalo SabresRasmus DahlinD923502277.4%
9Buffalo SabresPeyton KrebsC12044-2960.0%
10Buffalo SabresJosh NorrisC12213-541513.3%
11Buffalo SabresJosh DoanR12213041711.8%
12Buffalo SabresKonsta HeleniusC11123-22128.3%
13Buffalo SabresJiri KulichC8123+10911.1%
14Buffalo SabresRyan McLeodC12123-52128.3%
15Buffalo SabresBeck MalenstynL12022-1470.0%
16Buffalo SabresDennis GilbertD4112+141100.0%
17Buffalo SabresZach MetsaD11022-2550.0%
18Buffalo SabresLouis CrevierD12011-46120.0%
19Buffalo SabresJason ZuckerL3101-12911.1%
20Buffalo SabresSam CarrickC4000-3410.0%
21Buffalo SabresTyson KozakC4000-1010.0%
22Buffalo SabresMatt GrzelcykD1000-1000.0%
23Buffalo SabresJustin DanforthR6000+1210.0%