#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Boston BruinsDavid PastrnakR1371118+544316.3%
2Boston BruinsElias LindholmC134711+362317.4%
3Boston BruinsFraser MintenC135510+8183215.6%
4Boston BruinsJJ PeterkaR13459+642317.4%
5Boston BruinsMorgan GeekieC13189+34147.1%
6Boston BruinsJames HagensC13459+542516.0%
7Boston BruinsPavel ZachaC12358+562015.0%
8Boston BruinsCasey MittelstadtC13437+821921.1%
9Boston BruinsMatthew PoitrasC10437+521330.8%
10Boston BruinsMarat KhusnutdinovC13336+501225.0%
11Boston BruinsCharlie McAvoyD7156+34911.1%
12Boston BruinsMark KastelicC13246+3191612.5%
13Boston BruinsMason LohreiD13235+501216.7%
14Boston BruinsHampus LindholmD13134+84156.7%
15Boston BruinsWilliam BorgenD13224+1512825.0%
16Boston BruinsNikita ZadorovD12044+733120.0%
17Boston BruinsFrederic BrunetD10134+42812.5%
18Boston BruinsTanner JeannotL13123+428812.5%
19Boston BruinsConnor CliftonD60110460.0%
20Boston BruinsJonathan AspirotD4000+1440.0%
21Boston BruinsSean KuralyC40000280.0%