#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1New York IslandersBo HorvatC126713+343815.8%
2New York IslandersMatthew SchaeferD122911+16444.5%
3New York IslandersBrayden SchennC12459-3132416.7%
4New York IslandersSimon HolmstromR12426+101921.1%
5New York IslandersJean-Gabriel PageauC1215600156.7%
6New York IslandersMatias MaccelliL8246+321315.4%
7New York IslandersAnthony DuclairL12325-381421.4%
8New York IslandersLogan StanleyD12055+83070.0%
9New York IslandersEmil HeinemanL12235041910.5%
10New York IslandersTony DeAngeloD12134-54147.1%
11New York IslandersOndrej PalatL12224+141315.4%
12New York IslandersVictor EklundR12314+281816.7%
13New York IslandersKyle PalmieriC12314062412.5%
14New York IslandersCalum RitchieC811202714.3%
15New York IslandersAdam PelechD12022-117140.0%
16New York IslandersCasey CizikasC12112+42812.5%
17New York IslandersRyan PulockD12011+2280.0%
18New York IslandersMatthew KesselD7011+1480.0%
19New York IslandersAlexander RomanovD3000+2030.0%
20New York IslandersScott MayfieldD3000+1210.0%
21New York IslandersKyle MacLeanC30000010.0%
22New York IslandersMitchell ChaffeeR4000-1720.0%