#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Los Angeles KingsArtemi PanarinL117411-463221.9%
2Los Angeles KingsAlex LaferriereR11279+24238.7%
3Los Angeles KingsBrandt ClarkeD11358-5212114.3%
4Los Angeles KingsAdrian KempeR11358-12368.3%
5Los Angeles KingsErik HaulaL11134-110185.6%
6Los Angeles KingsDrew DoughtyD10134+412119.1%
7Los Angeles KingsScott LaughtonC11224-1131612.5%
8Los Angeles KingsErik GustafssonD912300714.3%
9Los Angeles KingsTrevor MooreL11123-20205.0%
10Los Angeles KingsJoel ArmiaR11123-36156.7%
11Los Angeles KingsQuinton ByfieldR9112-60224.5%
12Los Angeles KingsAndre LeeL9022+2280.0%
13Los Angeles KingsJoel EdmundsonD11112+47147.1%
14Los Angeles KingsMikey AndersonD1111202616.7%
15Los Angeles KingsMats ZuccarelloR6011+1240.0%
16Los Angeles KingsBrian DumoulinD11101-28911.1%
17Los Angeles KingsAlex TurcotteC3011+1410.0%
18Los Angeles KingsCody CeciD70110060.0%
19Los Angeles KingsCorey PerryR9011-3290.0%
20Los Angeles KingsJared WrightR4011+1270.0%
21Los Angeles KingsSamuel HeleniusC9101010812.5%
22Los Angeles KingsTaylor WardR210100425.0%