#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Vancouver CanucksElias PetterssonC1441115-142020.0%
2Vancouver CanucksBrock BoeserR144812-782218.2%
3Vancouver CanucksJonathan LekkerimakiR146612-142326.1%
4Vancouver CanucksFilip HronekD141910-70147.1%
5Vancouver CanucksLinus KarlssonC14369-182810.7%
6Vancouver CanucksJake DeBruskL12358-122611.5%
7Vancouver CanucksPaul CotterL134370121040.0%
8Vancouver CanucksLiam OhgrenL13336-341520.0%
9Vancouver CanucksJamie OleksiakD12235-76825.0%
10Vancouver CanucksMarco RossiC12325-341816.7%
11Vancouver CanucksMax SassonC14325-7101520.0%
12Vancouver CanucksElias PetterssonD14314+181323.1%
13Vancouver CanucksZeev BuiumD14044-72120.0%
14Vancouver CanucksArshdeep BainsL12224-32825.0%
15Vancouver CanucksTom WillanderD14033+1490.0%
16Vancouver CanucksDrew O'ConnorL14123-1214147.1%
17Vancouver CanucksLuke SchennD9022-42360.0%
18Vancouver CanucksFilip ChytilC6022-16100.0%
19Vancouver CanucksBrendan GallagherR12011-36120.0%
20Vancouver CanucksAatu RätyC4101-22425.0%
21Vancouver CanucksGuillaume BriseboisD2000-4230.0%
22Vancouver CanucksVictor ManciniD5000-1010.0%