#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Pittsburgh PenguinsErik KarlssonD1211112-10205.0%
2Pittsburgh PenguinsEvgeni MalkinC11639+142227.3%
3Pittsburgh PenguinsTommy NovakC12358-141816.7%
4Pittsburgh PenguinsSidney CrosbyC12347-642213.6%
5Pittsburgh PenguinsSamuel GirardD9167-42128.3%
6Pittsburgh PenguinsHendrix LapierreC8246+12825.0%
7Pittsburgh PenguinsKris LetangD12066+26230.0%
8Pittsburgh PenguinsNick RobertsonL12606+842326.1%
9Pittsburgh PenguinsRickard RakellR12235-44306.7%
10Pittsburgh PenguinsConnor DewarC12235+24219.5%
11Pittsburgh PenguinsKaedan KorczakD12055-22120.0%
12Pittsburgh PenguinsVille KoivunenR10235+561118.2%
13Pittsburgh PenguinsBryan RustR7325-74933.3%
14Pittsburgh PenguinsDeclan CarlileD12325-5111915.8%
15Pittsburgh PenguinsBen KindelC9224-52238.7%
16Pittsburgh PenguinsBlake LizotteC12044-16130.0%
17Pittsburgh PenguinsEgor ChinakhovR8213-241414.3%
18Pittsburgh PenguinsSpencer StastneyD7022+3050.0%
19Pittsburgh PenguinsElmer SoderblomL6011+1050.0%
20Pittsburgh PenguinsAndrei KuzmenkoL8011-4070.0%
21Pittsburgh PenguinsTrevor van RiemsdykD5000-1420.0%
22Pittsburgh PenguinsIlya SolovyovD3000+1030.0%
23Pittsburgh PenguinsRutger McGroartyR20000030.0%
24Pittsburgh PenguinsAvery HayesR10000050.0%