#TeamGoalie GP GS W ↓ L OTL SAGASV SV% GAA SO
1Ottawa SenatorsLinus Ullmark66600137713094.9%1.200
2Utah MammothKarel Vejmelka765101571614189.8%2.391
3Boston BruinsJeremy Swayman665101711215993.0%1.991
4Minnesota WildJesper Wallstedt775111891517492.1%2.130
5Vegas Golden KnightsCarter Hart664201571414391.1%2.350
6Washington CapitalsLogan Thompson664201771616191.0%2.690
7Edmonton OilersDevon Levi554101371412389.8%2.830
8Colorado AvalancheMackenzie Blackwood664201561713989.1%2.860
9Tampa Bay LightningAndrei Vasilevskiy664201321511788.6%2.530
10Carolina HurricanesPyotr Kochetkov444007977291.1%1.730
11Winnipeg JetsStuart Skinner553021491413590.6%2.760
12New York IslandersIlya Sorokin55320137912893.4%1.811
13New York RangersIgor Shesterkin55310109810192.7%1.790
14Buffalo SabresUkko-Pekka Luukkonen653211372011785.4%3.520
15Vegas Golden KnightsAdin Hill333007276590.3%2.270
16Chicago BlackhawksSpencer Knight663301912117089.0%3.520
17New Jersey DevilsJake Allen553201291611387.6%3.180
18Pittsburgh PenguinsArturs Silovs553201281611287.5%3.201
19Anaheim DucksLukas Dostal663301521813488.2%3.170
20Seattle KrakenJoey Daccord443101151010591.3%2.730
21New York RangersDylan Garand543209488691.5%2.051
22Dallas StarsJake Oettinger55221107610194.4%1.202
23Florida PanthersJacob Markstrom552119498590.4%2.031
24Nashville PredatorsJuuse Saros662221871816990.4%2.950
25Carolina HurricanesBrandon Bussi4421193128187.1%2.950
26San Jose SharksAlex Nedeljkovic222006045693.3%1.900
27Seattle KrakenPhilipp Grubauer542111331212191.0%2.710
28San Jose SharksYaroslav Askarov552301322011284.8%3.990
29Montréal CanadiensJacob Fowler332106465890.6%1.911
30Florida PanthersAkira Schmid4321198128687.8%3.250
31St. Louis BluesJoel Hofer552211281211690.6%2.431
32Toronto Maple LeafsAnthony Stolarz3321080107087.5%3.320
33Detroit Red WingsJohn Gibson551311241710786.3%3.760
34Colorado AvalancheScott Wedgewood221015154690.2%2.400
35Toronto Maple LeafsSergei Bobrovsky551221641714789.6%3.340
36Calgary FlamesDustin Wolf551401452412183.4%4.850
37Dallas StarsCasey DeSmith221105344992.5%1.940
38Buffalo SabresColten Ellis331105985186.4%3.190
39Utah MammothSebastian Cossa221102742385.2%3.160
40New Jersey DevilsNico Daws3312070106085.7%3.380
41Columbus Blue JacketsCam Talbot221104583782.2%4.430
42Boston BruinsMichael DiPietro221105755291.2%2.540
43Detroit Red WingsDaniil Tarasov321015725596.5%0.801
44Tampa Bay LightningDennis Hildeby111003623494.4%2.010
45Vancouver CanucksLeevi Merilainen641111611214992.5%2.510
46Vancouver CanucksKevin Lankinen651501312910378.6%6.880
47Winnipeg JetsClay Stevenson221104764187.2%3.100
48St. Louis BluesJordan Binnington221105995084.7%4.500
49Columbus Blue JacketsJet Greaves4312087117687.4%3.420
50Montréal CanadiensJakub Dobes44121114189684.2%4.630
51Washington CapitalsCharlie Lindgren221105865289.7%3.060
52Anaheim DucksVille Husso211003122993.5%1.580
53Edmonton OilersTristan Jarry221014373683.7%3.460
54Nashville PredatorsMatt Murray110012021890.0%1.850
55Los Angeles KingsDarcy Kuemper4403198158384.7%4.530
56Philadelphia FlyersJoseph Woll550321661415291.6%2.770
57Philadelphia FlyersDan Vladar440311361711987.5%4.210
58Pittsburgh PenguinsSergei Murashov3302110199291.1%2.990
59New York RangersSpencer Martin100001831583.3%5.090
60Calgary FlamesDevin Cooley2202055104581.8%5.010
61Los Angeles KingsAnton Forsberg210013452985.3%2.940
62New York IslandersSemyon Varlamov220114243890.5%1.930
63Chicago BlackhawksArvid Soderblom220205094182.0%4.580
64Ottawa SenatorsSamuel Ersson3202070125882.9%5.260
65Minnesota WildCalvin Pickard110102552080.0%5.000