#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Philadelphia FlyersTrevor ZegrasC144812-4103013.3%
2Philadelphia FlyersMatvei MichkovR148210-782040.0%
3Philadelphia FlyersPorter MartoneR14336-2141717.6%
4Philadelphia FlyersOliver BonkD8055-6490.0%
5Philadelphia FlyersTravis SanheimD14145-812273.7%
6Philadelphia FlyersChristian DvorakC14235-141711.8%
7Philadelphia FlyersDenver BarkeyC11044-1070.0%
8Philadelphia FlyersTravis KonecnyR5033-4480.0%
9Philadelphia FlyersNoah CatesL14123-24128.3%
10Philadelphia FlyersJamie DrysdaleD14123-14205.0%
11Philadelphia FlyersSean CouturierC14033-56160.0%
12Philadelphia FlyersTyson FoersterR13213-510316.5%
13Philadelphia FlyersNick SeelerD14033+2880.0%
14Philadelphia FlyersOwen TippettR9112-24214.8%
15Philadelphia FlyersCole KnubleR4202-20922.2%
16Philadelphia FlyersDavid JiricekD9011-3060.0%
17Philadelphia FlyersMichael BuntingL8011-54100.0%
18Philadelphia FlyersNoel AcciariC14101-76128.3%
19Philadelphia FlyersRasmus RistolainenD4101-10520.0%
20Philadelphia FlyersCam YorkD6000-7080.0%
21Philadelphia FlyersJack StudnickaC3000-1210.0%
22Philadelphia FlyersGarrett WilsonL2000-2000.0%
23Philadelphia FlyersCarl GrundstromR50000050.0%
24Philadelphia FlyersHelge GransD1000-1000.0%
25Philadelphia FlyersAlex BumpL700000160.0%
26Philadelphia FlyersSimon BenoitD10000-51170.0%
27Philadelphia FlyersJacob GaucherC3000+1220.0%
28Philadelphia FlyersHunter McDonaldD4000-21020.0%