#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Nashville PredatorsSteven StamkosC127815-222429.2%
2Nashville PredatorsRyan O'ReillyC127613-482725.9%
3Nashville PredatorsFilip ForsbergL1231013+26329.4%
4Nashville PredatorsRoman JosiD1211112+312293.4%
5Nashville PredatorsJonathan MarchessaultR12235-54229.1%
6Nashville PredatorsAdam WilsbyD12055+34140.0%
7Nashville PredatorsAlexander KerfootC12235-421216.7%
8Nashville PredatorsNils HoglanderL12325+241618.8%
9Nashville PredatorsAdam EdstromC12404-101921.1%
10Nashville PredatorsBrady SkjeiD12033-62140.0%
11Nashville PredatorsMatthew WoodR12123-24195.3%
12Nashville PredatorsRoss ColtonC12123-24156.7%
13Nashville PredatorsJack DruryC12213-541612.5%
14Nashville PredatorsMavrik BourqueC8022-12130.0%
15Nashville PredatorsJayden StrubleD11101-77333.3%
16Nashville PredatorsJack AhcanD3011-1000.0%
17Nashville PredatorsNicolas HagueD12011-415100.0%
18Nashville PredatorsVitali PinchukC5011-2240.0%
19Nashville PredatorsDaemon HuntD13011-34100.0%
20Nashville PredatorsRyan UfkoD1000-1010.0%
21Nashville PredatorsReid SchaeferL6000-1450.0%
22Nashville PredatorsNick PerbixD11000-5460.0%
23Nashville PredatorsWilliam TrudeauD30000020.0%
24Nashville PredatorsIlya LyubushkinD1000-2000.0%