#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Toronto Maple LeafsAuston MatthewsC1491120+644022.5%
2Toronto Maple LeafsWilliam NylanderR1491019-124122.0%
3Toronto Maple LeafsKirill MarchenkoR146814-383517.1%
4Toronto Maple LeafsEaston CowanR146713+2122920.7%
5Toronto Maple LeafsJack RoslovicC145813083713.5%
6Toronto Maple LeafsMorgan RiellyD1401010-16180.0%
7Toronto Maple LeafsGavin McKennaL14358-642313.0%
8Toronto Maple LeafsJohn TavaresC7257-541711.8%
9Toronto Maple LeafsDarren RaddyshD14066-26320.0%
10Toronto Maple LeafsNick PaulL14235-281414.3%
11Toronto Maple LeafsColton SissonsC14235+141612.5%
12Toronto Maple LeafsTroy StecherD14224+4111414.3%
13Toronto Maple LeafsBrandon DuhaimeL14134+16137.7%
14Toronto Maple LeafsZack MacEwenR8123-124812.5%
15Toronto Maple LeafsTeddy BluegerC14112-12166.3%
16Toronto Maple LeafsJake McCabeD14022+16160.0%
17Toronto Maple LeafsOliver Ekman-LarssonD14011-414110.0%
18Toronto Maple LeafsNick BlankenburgD6101-30616.7%
19Toronto Maple LeafsMarshall RifaiD210102250.0%
20Toronto Maple LeafsChris TanevD6011+1010.0%
21Toronto Maple LeafsVinni LettieriC5101-27714.3%
22Toronto Maple LeafsBo GroulxC6000+1230.0%
23Toronto Maple LeafsDakota MermisD2000+2210.0%