#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1New York RangersAdam FoxD1411617+26175.9%
2New York RangersAlexis LafrenièreL1497160143228.1%
3New York RangersMika ZibanejadC143811-322512.0%
4New York RangersJ.T. MillerC144610-1152218.2%
5New York RangersTye KartyeL144610+142119.0%
6New York RangersPavel DorofeyevR14358-132427.1%
7New York RangersWill CuylleL14448-4203312.1%
8New York RangersGabe PerreaultR14437-202814.3%
9New York RangersOliver BjorkstrandR14527+252025.0%
10New York RangersVladislav GavrikovD14156+46205.0%
11New York RangersSean DurziD14235-1151216.7%
12New York RangersNoah LabaC14044-28110.0%
13New York RangersEeli TolvanenR14314+541520.0%
14New York RangersBraden SchneiderD14022-18200.0%
15New York RangersMarcus PetterssonD14022+2890.0%
16New York RangersJustin DowlingC4011+2000.0%
17New York RangersTaylor RaddyshR5011+1030.0%
18New York RangersCole BeaudoinC40000410.0%
19New York RangersJoseph VelenoC40000220.0%
20New York RangersJaroslav ChmelarR7000-2030.0%
21New York RangersAlberts SmitsD14000-41060.0%
22New York RangersMatt RempeC20000510.0%
23New York RangersLuke GlendeningC2000-2020.0%