#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Dallas StarsMikko RantanenR126814+6102425.0%
2Dallas StarsJason RobertsonL125813+623912.8%
3Dallas StarsRoope HintzC125510+792520.0%
4Dallas StarsMiro HeiskanenD12358+3102213.6%
5Dallas StarsWyatt JohnstonC10268+20277.4%
6Dallas StarsTyler SeguinC12336-383010.0%
7Dallas StarsThomas HarleyD1205506220.0%
8Dallas StarsNils LundkvistD12033+38100.0%
9Dallas StarsJamie BennL12123+119156.7%
10Dallas StarsArttu HyryR12303+171915.8%
11Dallas StarsSam SteelC10123+24137.7%
12Dallas StarsJustin HryckowianC12202021414.3%
13Dallas StarsJoel KivirantaL8112+10128.3%
14Dallas StarsLian BichselD12011+1860.0%
15Dallas StarsTyler MyersD12011-1670.0%
16Dallas StarsOskar BäckC70110240.0%
17Dallas StarsColin BlackwellC10011-32130.0%
18Dallas StarsRadek FaksaC100110790.0%
19Dallas StarsEsa LindellD8000+4240.0%
20Dallas StarsKyle CapobiancoD50000430.0%
21Dallas StarsMatthew SeminoffR2000-1040.0%
22Dallas StarsDylan HryckowianR2000-1010.0%