#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Anaheim DucksLeo CarlssonC1241115-441526.7%
2Anaheim DucksJackson LaCombeD1211112-110714.3%
3Anaheim DucksBeckett SenneckeR127310-1202924.1%
4Anaheim DucksMikael GranlundC11268-501910.5%
5Anaheim DucksCutter GauthierL11257-66385.3%
6Anaheim DucksTim WasheC12336+321421.4%
7Anaheim DucksTristan LuneauD12156+10119.1%
8Anaheim DucksA.J. GreerL114260282020.0%
9Anaheim DucksJeff MalottL11235+3171118.2%
10Anaheim DucksAlex KillornL12235-461910.5%
11Anaheim DucksJudd CaulfieldR10224+101118.2%
12Anaheim DucksNoah WarrenD12044+3290.0%
13Anaheim DucksSam ColangeloR8134+22119.1%
14Anaheim DucksFrank VatranoR7213+20728.6%
15Anaheim DucksNikita NesterenkoC11213+121315.4%
16Anaheim DucksPavel MintyukovD9022-1250.0%
17Anaheim DucksRyan PoehlingC5112-14616.7%
18Anaheim DucksTravis MitchellD7011-21350.0%
19Anaheim DucksNick JensenD2101021100.0%
20Anaheim DucksDrew HellesonD6000-3270.0%
21Anaheim DucksTyson HindsD12000-46160.0%
22Anaheim DucksRoger McQueenC7000-4680.0%
23Anaheim DucksNikita KlepovR4000-2600.0%