#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Minnesota WildKirill KaprizovL1414923+1004829.2%
2Minnesota WildQuinn HughesD1431518+82407.5%
3Minnesota WildMatt BoldyL145712+915618.2%
4Minnesota WildJoel Eriksson EkC144711+88488.3%
5Minnesota WildMaxim ShabanovR13459-401723.5%
6Minnesota WildMichael McCarronC14156+514273.7%
7Minnesota WildBobby BrinkR1415604195.3%
8Minnesota WildJared SpurgeonD10145+64137.7%
9Minnesota WildBlake ColemanL144150163312.1%
10Minnesota WildDanila YurovR14415+2131921.1%
11Minnesota WildOlli MaattaD10123+32425.0%
12Minnesota WildRyan HartmanR14123-76156.7%
13Minnesota WildJonas BrodinD14033+18150.0%
14Minnesota WildYakov TreninC14022-24150.0%
15Minnesota WildNick FolignoL3101+20333.3%
16Minnesota WildRieger LorenzL6011-31520.0%
17Minnesota WildNico SturmC8011+1260.0%
18Minnesota WildMatt KierstedD6011+4080.0%
19Minnesota WildTyler PitlickC8000-12100.0%
20Minnesota WildDavid SpacekD6000-1280.0%
21Minnesota WildZach BogosianD13000+18160.0%
22Minnesota WildMarcus FolignoL4000+4040.0%