#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Ottawa SenatorsTim StützleC138816+222532.0%
2Ottawa SenatorsDrake BathersonR137613+3102924.1%
3Ottawa SenatorsClaude GirouxR13268+421811.1%
4Ottawa SenatorsShane PintoC13358-482611.5%
5Ottawa SenatorsMichael AmadioR12336-241323.1%
6Ottawa SenatorsFabian ZetterlundL13145+10263.8%
7Ottawa SenatorsJake SandersonD5145-32128.3%
8Ottawa SenatorsStephen HallidayC13325-701915.8%
9Ottawa SenatorsDylan CozensC13145-28283.6%
10Ottawa SenatorsThomas ChabotD9134+58195.3%
11Ottawa SenatorsWarren FoegeleL13134+54147.1%
12Ottawa SenatorsRidly GreigC11123+313166.3%
13Ottawa SenatorsJordan SpenceD13123+14147.1%
14Ottawa SenatorsCarter YakemchukD13123-66205.0%
15Ottawa SenatorsWilliam EklundL4112+12911.1%
16Ottawa SenatorsNikolas MatinpaloD11022+4680.0%
17Ottawa SenatorsTyler KlevenD13112+58175.9%
18Ottawa SenatorsArtem ZubD6022+4850.0%
19Ottawa SenatorsNick CousinsC13112-328812.5%
20Ottawa SenatorsCameron CrottyD3000+1000.0%
21Ottawa SenatorsHoyt StanleyD4000-1410.0%
22Ottawa SenatorsHayden HodgsonR4000-1900.0%
23Ottawa SenatorsAndre BurakovskyL7000-2220.0%
24Ottawa SenatorsJorian DonovanD1000-1500.0%