#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Winnipeg JetsKyle ConnorL129312+205217.3%
2Winnipeg JetsCole PerfettiC12639023517.1%
3Winnipeg JetsMark ScheifeleC12268+22287.1%
4Winnipeg JetsNeal PionkD12167-22244.2%
5Winnipeg JetsGabriel VilardiC12156-62234.3%
6Winnipeg JetsAdam LowryC12235+371118.2%
7Winnipeg JetsAlex IafalloL12325+221816.7%
8Winnipeg JetsDawson MercerC12044-30250.0%
9Winnipeg JetsJosh MorrisseyD4033-12120.0%
10Winnipeg JetsDylan SambergD12033+16130.0%
11Winnipeg JetsDylan DeMeloD12123+110812.5%
12Winnipeg JetsIsak RosénR1211200156.7%
13Winnipeg JetsMorgan BarronC1202202110.0%
14Winnipeg JetsMario FerraroD12101-24166.3%
15Winnipeg JetsVladislav NamestnikovC6011-2470.0%
16Winnipeg JetsHaydn FleuryD7011-3470.0%
17Winnipeg JetsBrad LambertC10011-5440.0%
18Winnipeg JetsCole KoepkeL9101-34812.5%
19Winnipeg JetsJack St. IvanyD4000-1210.0%
20Winnipeg JetsViggo BjörckC12000-74110.0%
21Winnipeg JetsNino NiederreiterR8000-1490.0%
22Winnipeg JetsTyrel BauerD7000-11840.0%
23Winnipeg JetsBrayden YagerC10000010.0%
24Winnipeg JetsElias SalomonssonD2000-2030.0%