#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Utah MammothClayton KellerR1341115-3142913.8%
2Utah MammothMikhail SergachevD1331215+415329.4%
3Utah MammothNick SchmaltzC137714-623520.0%
4Utah MammothLogan CooleyC134812-321625.0%
5Utah MammothDylan GuentherR135510-283912.8%
6Utah MammothBarrett HaytonC13178+64263.8%
7Utah MammothKailer YamamotoR8347+442015.0%
8Utah MammothVincent TrocheckC13347-1112313.0%
9Utah MammothAnders LeeL13336+102313.0%
10Utah MammothJohn MarinoD9235+52825.0%
11Utah MammothKevin StenlundC13145+26119.1%
12Utah MammothLawson CrouseL13134+210205.0%
13Utah MammothDmitri SimashevD13224-221513.3%
14Utah MammothDaniil ButL12224+301315.4%
15Utah MammothAndrew PeekeD13134-38119.1%
16Utah MammothMacKenzie WeegarD13224+122267.7%
17Utah MammothNate SchmidtD1312300137.7%
18Utah MammothJack McBainC13123+323119.1%
19Utah MammothMichael CarconeL5112+12175.9%
20Utah MammothNick DeSimoneD40000030.0%
21Utah MammothLiam O'BrienC10000510.0%