#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1St. Louis BluesMason McTavishC126410+123616.7%
2St. Louis BluesDylan HollowayL123710-302810.7%
3St. Louis BluesJimmy SnuggerudR12628+242722.2%
4St. Louis BluesConnor McMichaelL12257-602010.0%
5St. Louis BluesPavel BuchnevichL11246-101910.5%
6St. Louis BluesRobert ThomasC12156+16128.3%
7St. Louis BluesPhilip BrobergD12246-12296.9%
8St. Louis BluesPius SuterC12336+101520.0%
9St. Louis BluesJake NeighboursL12336+1112313.0%
10St. Louis BluesJustin BarronD9145+50147.1%
11St. Louis BluesJonatan BerggrenR12235-341910.5%
12St. Louis BluesColton ParaykoD12044-34180.0%
13St. Louis BluesCam FowlerD12044-56130.0%
14St. Louis BluesDalibor DvorskyR12213-241910.5%
15St. Louis BluesAdam JiricekD12112+36195.3%
16St. Louis BluesBrandon CarloD12011-41980.0%
17St. Louis BluesDillon DubeC3101-121100.0%
18St. Louis BluesRoss JohnstonL60110730.0%
19St. Louis BluesTheo LindsteinD40110030.0%
20St. Louis BluesAleksanteri KaskimakiC40110060.0%
21St. Louis BluesOtto StenbergC30110020.0%
22St. Louis BluesDylan PetersonC3000-1510.0%
23St. Louis BluesZach DeanC3000-4400.0%
24St. Louis BluesAlexey ToropchenkoR2000-1020.0%