#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Detroit Red WingsAlex DeBrincatR126713+984413.6%
2Detroit Red WingsLucas RaymondL12381106378.1%
3Detroit Red WingsViktor ArvidssonL125510-243116.1%
4Detroit Red WingsMichael Brandsegg-NygårdR12268+96287.1%
5Detroit Red WingsEmmitt FinnieC12538+822420.8%
6Detroit Red WingsMoritz SeiderD12066-14230.0%
7Detroit Red WingsDylan LarkinC10246+34326.3%
8Detroit Red WingsJustin FaulkD12235+281811.1%
9Detroit Red WingsAnton JohanssonD12134+2121010.0%
10Detroit Red WingsAndrew CoppC12213-54229.1%
11Detroit Red WingsMichael RasmussenC12123-42166.3%
12Detroit Red WingsWilliam WallinderD7213-10728.6%
13Detroit Red WingsJ.T. CompherL50220250.0%
14Detroit Red WingsNate DanielsonC10022-3250.0%
15Detroit Red WingsAlbert JohanssonD11011+12140.0%
16Detroit Red WingsBen ChiarotD12011-11790.0%
17Detroit Red WingsCarter MazurL6011-4280.0%
18Detroit Red WingsAxel Sandin-PellikkaD7011-1460.0%
19Detroit Red WingsAndreas EnglundD7000+2240.0%
20Detroit Red WingsMason AppletonC20000010.0%
21Detroit Red WingsSheldon DriesC6000-3050.0%
22Detroit Red WingsMarco KasperC10000540.0%
23Detroit Red WingsKeegan KolesarR12000-32040.0%