#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1New Jersey DevilsJack HughesC1241014+40458.9%
2New Jersey DevilsJesper BrattL122911+30267.7%
3New Jersey DevilsArseny GritsyukR126410+602623.1%
4New Jersey DevilsNico HischierC12729+502924.1%
5New Jersey DevilsLuke EvangelistaR9358+342512.0%
6New Jersey DevilsLuke HughesD12426+483411.8%
7New Jersey DevilsDougie HamiltonD12156+30313.2%
8New Jersey DevilsJesper BoqvistC10426+401625.0%
9New Jersey DevilsEvan RodriguesC12235-261612.5%
10New Jersey DevilsTimo MeierR1214508462.2%
11New Jersey DevilsAnthony ManthaR12325-171421.4%
12New Jersey DevilsBrett PesceD12145+106128.3%
13New Jersey DevilsAmadeus LombardiC10033-18170.0%
14New Jersey DevilsStefan NoesenR512300616.7%
15New Jersey DevilsDeclan ChisholmD1011200425.0%
16New Jersey DevilsJonas SiegenthalerD12022-1230.0%
17New Jersey DevilsJohnathan KovacevicD7011-2760.0%
18New Jersey DevilsCody GlassC12101-10195.3%
19New Jersey DevilsConnor BrownR4011+2040.0%
20New Jersey DevilsBrenden DillonD700001610.0%