#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Columbus Blue JacketsKent JohnsonC106410+162227.3%
2Columbus Blue JacketsCharlie CoyleC10178+34175.9%
3Columbus Blue JacketsZach WerenskiD10088+70290.0%
4Columbus Blue JacketsCole SillingerC10336-261520.0%
5Columbus Blue JacketsAdam FantilliC10426+242913.8%
6Columbus Blue JacketsValeri NichushkinR10156-20137.7%
7Columbus Blue JacketsMatthew KniesL10235021811.1%
8Columbus Blue JacketsDenton MateychukD10314-362114.3%
9Columbus Blue JacketsDamon SeversonD8134+56616.7%
10Columbus Blue JacketsMathieu OlivierR10213-1271612.5%
11Columbus Blue JacketsSean MonahanC10123-54128.3%
12Columbus Blue JacketsDmitri VoronkovL8022-1680.0%
13Columbus Blue JacketsJake ChristiansenD9112-34333.3%
14Columbus Blue JacketsEmil AndraeD5022+3410.0%
15Columbus Blue JacketsErik GudbransonD10011-7760.0%
16Columbus Blue JacketsCarson SoucyD7011-5450.0%
17Columbus Blue JacketsDanton HeinenL7000-2060.0%
18Columbus Blue JacketsRyan LombergL1000002160.0%
19Columbus Blue JacketsConor GarlandR10000-34110.0%
20Columbus Blue JacketsLuca Del Bel BelluzC5000-1020.0%
21Columbus Blue JacketsDante FabbroD10000000.0%