#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Colorado AvalancheNathan MacKinnonC1271421+4125014.0%
2Colorado AvalancheMartin NecasC1261016+822425.0%
3Colorado AvalancheArtturi LehkonenL1210414+1042245.5%
4Colorado AvalancheCale MakarD113811+322810.7%
5Colorado AvalancheDevon ToewsD124610+1161723.5%
6Colorado AvalancheNazem KadriC12178+22313.2%
7Colorado AvalancheBrock NelsonC12358+242114.3%
8Colorado AvalancheGabriel LandeskogL12437-121526.7%
9Colorado AvalancheJaden SchwartzL12347-241915.8%
10Colorado AvalancheFedor SvechkovC12246+6211118.2%
11Colorado AvalancheParker KellyC12145+19128.3%
12Colorado AvalancheJosh MansonD12134+52128.3%
13Colorado AvalancheT.J. HughesR12224+12267.7%
14Colorado AvalancheBrett KulakD12044+2290.0%
15Colorado AvalancheNicolas RoyC6224021020.0%
16Colorado AvalancheSam MalinskiD11033+64110.0%
17Colorado AvalancheBrent BurnsD12033-28150.0%
18Colorado AvalancheGavin BrindleyC4011+1230.0%
19Colorado AvalancheZachary L'HeureuxL3011-1760.0%
20Colorado AvalancheNoah JuulsenD8011+2240.0%
21Colorado AvalancheLogan O'ConnorR20000440.0%
22Colorado AvalancheTaylor MakarL20000210.0%