#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1San Jose SharksMacklin CelebriniC1151015-364411.4%
2San Jose SharksIvar StenbergL13369-941816.7%
3San Jose SharksTyler ToffoliC13459-322814.3%
4San Jose SharksWill SmithC13448-743511.4%
5San Jose SharksJacob TroubaD13268-4111711.8%
6San Jose SharksKiefer SherwoodL13246-58248.3%
7San Jose SharksMichael MisaC13246-421315.4%
8San Jose SharksDmitry OrlovD13235-881315.4%
9San Jose SharksMason MarchmentL13314-9102313.0%
10San Jose SharksIgor ChernyshovL11224+121216.7%
11San Jose SharksAlexander WennbergC9033-30140.0%
12San Jose SharksCollin GrafR13213-371811.1%
13San Jose SharksLuca CagnoniD9112-34137.7%
14San Jose SharksDarnell NurseD12112-211244.2%
15San Jose SharksNolan AllanD7202+38825.0%
16San Jose SharksSam DickinsonD11022-4490.0%
17San Jose SharksMichael KesselringD13022-411150.0%
18San Jose SharksTy DellandreaC6011-3650.0%
19San Jose SharksZack OstapchukC13101+116128.3%
20San Jose SharksBarclay GoodrowC1301107120.0%
21San Jose SharksAdam GaudetteR2000-1230.0%