#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Montréal CanadiensNick SuzukiC95712+622619.2%
2Montréal CanadiensCole CaufieldR126410+463915.4%
3Montréal CanadiensLane HutsonD123710+462313.0%
4Montréal CanadiensJuraj SlafkovskýL12268012326.3%
5Montréal CanadiensZachary BolducR12527+342025.0%
6Montréal CanadiensJosh AndersonR12426+2122714.8%
7Montréal CanadiensAlexandre CarrierD12145+58128.3%
8Montréal CanadiensAlex NewhookC12134-410128.3%
9Montréal CanadiensAlexandre TexierL12134-18156.7%
10Montréal CanadiensKaiden GuhleD8224+281118.2%
11Montréal CanadiensMike MathesonD8134+16147.1%
12Montréal CanadiensChris KreiderL12134041010.0%
13Montréal CanadiensNoah DobsonD12033-38260.0%
14Montréal CanadiensPhillip DanaultC12033+50180.0%
15Montréal CanadiensKirby DachC12033-2680.0%
16Montréal CanadiensJake EvansC12213+121020.0%
17Montréal CanadiensIvan DemidovR211202425.0%
18Montréal CanadiensOwen BeckC3011-1040.0%
19Montréal CanadiensFlorian XhekajL4101-30520.0%
20Montréal CanadiensArber XhekajD11000-21660.0%
21Montréal CanadiensAdam EngstromD6000+2050.0%
22Montréal CanadiensOliver KapanenC5000-1480.0%
23Montréal CanadiensDavid ReinbacherD1000-1010.0%