#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Calgary FlamesJoel FarabeeL123811-382910.3%
2Calgary FlamesMatt CoronatoR122810-711296.9%
3Calgary FlamesMatvei GridinR12448-522615.4%
4Calgary FlamesMorgan FrostC12347-1022412.5%
5Calgary FlamesSimon NemecD12055-90170.0%
6Calgary FlamesAydar SunievL9314-521618.8%
7Calgary FlamesZayne ParekhD12134-1112224.5%
8Calgary FlamesMartin PospisilC12224-510219.5%
9Calgary FlamesYegor SharangovichC12224-521910.5%
10Calgary FlamesAdam KlapkaR12224-4321711.8%
11Calgary FlamesRyan StromeC12224-46306.7%
12Calgary FlamesMikael BacklundC10213-36277.4%
13Calgary FlamesKevin BahlD12112+1101010.0%
14Calgary FlamesYan KuznetsovD11022-92130.0%
15Calgary FlamesJacob MiddletonD12112-524137.7%
16Calgary FlamesMaksim TsyplakovR6011-2230.0%
17Calgary FlamesJonathan CastagnaC901101060.0%
18Calgary FlamesConnor ZaryC2011-2020.0%
19Calgary FlamesBrennan OthmannL6000-2750.0%
20Calgary FlamesJoel HanleyD1000-2000.0%
21Calgary FlamesZach WhitecloudD12000-40130.0%
22Calgary FlamesSamuel HonzekL4000-4030.0%
23Calgary FlamesBen JonesC20000000.0%