#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Vegas Golden KnightsJack EichelC1471320+923818.4%
2Vegas Golden KnightsMark StoneR148816+1092927.6%
3Vegas Golden KnightsMitch MarnerR1221113-14306.7%
4Vegas Golden KnightsIvan BarbashevL141910+96175.9%
5Vegas Golden KnightsTrevor ConnellyL14459+102416.7%
6Vegas Golden KnightsBrett HowdenC14538+3122222.7%
7Vegas Golden KnightsTomas HertlC14538+323315.2%
8Vegas Golden KnightsBrayden McNabbD14077+146170.0%
9Vegas Golden KnightsWilliam KarlssonC14336-202313.0%
10Vegas Golden KnightsBraeden BowmanR14336-401717.6%
11Vegas Golden KnightsShea TheodoreD14235+122316.5%
12Vegas Golden KnightsVictor OlofssonL4415+10944.4%
13Vegas Golden KnightsRasmus AnderssonD14235-68248.3%
14Vegas Golden KnightsNoah HanifinD14235+241711.8%
15Vegas Golden KnightsNic DowdC14033-41150.0%
16Vegas Golden KnightsRaphael LavoieC10123+210119.1%
17Vegas Golden KnightsMarc GatcombC14112-49254.0%
18Vegas Golden KnightsDylan CoghlanD7011+44110.0%
19Vegas Golden KnightsAlexander HoltzR2011-1060.0%
20Vegas Golden KnightsVille HeinolaD1011+1010.0%
21Vegas Golden KnightsJeremy LauzonD14000+424210.0%
22Vegas Golden KnightsParker WotherspoonD6000-6250.0%