#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Tampa Bay LightningNikita KucherovR1141014+243112.9%
2Tampa Bay LightningBrandon HagelL117613-245014.0%
3Tampa Bay LightningJake GuentzelC117512+422924.1%
4Tampa Bay LightningBrayden PointC11279+44229.1%
5Tampa Bay LightningCharle-Edouard D'AstousD10246-1101612.5%
6Tampa Bay LightningPontus HolmbergR11336+1101915.8%
7Tampa Bay LightningJohn CarlsonD11325-322810.7%
8Tampa Bay LightningAnthony CirelliC11325041618.8%
9Tampa Bay LightningVictor HedmanD10224+521315.4%
10Tampa Bay LightningIlya MikheyevR11224+101513.3%
11Tampa Bay LightningMax CrozierD603302110.0%
12Tampa Bay LightningErik CernakD11022+72150.0%
13Tampa Bay LightningZemgus GirgensonsC11112+12147.1%
14Tampa Bay LightningRyan McDonaghD11022+4270.0%
15Tampa Bay LightningConor GeekieC11202-121414.3%
16Tampa Bay LightningScott SabourinR2011+1510.0%
17Tampa Bay LightningDominic JamesC3011+1420.0%
18Tampa Bay LightningGage GoncalvesC10011+10100.0%
19Tampa Bay LightningJ.J. MoserD11000+24120.0%
20Tampa Bay LightningJansen HarkinsC1000-1010.0%
21Tampa Bay LightningJeff VielL8000-31660.0%
22Tampa Bay LightningEmil LillebergD5000-11120.0%