#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Carolina HurricanesSebastian AhoC1481119+7144318.6%
2Carolina HurricanesJackson BlakeR1431114+98427.1%
3Carolina HurricanesAndrei SvechnikovR146713+584015.0%
4Carolina HurricanesNikolaj EhlersL144711+203013.3%
5Carolina HurricanesLogan StankovenC148311+1124318.6%
6Carolina HurricanesShayne GostisbehereD14279+94258.0%
7Carolina HurricanesWilliam CarrierL14088+110250.0%
8Carolina HurricanesMark JankowskiL10617001540.0%
9Carolina HurricanesSean WalkerD14167+412273.7%
10Carolina HurricanesJesperi KotkaniemiC12336+561225.0%
11Carolina HurricanesEric RobinsonL14246+50229.1%
12Carolina HurricanesJordan MartinookL14156-16205.0%
13Carolina HurricanesTaylor HallL8325+281717.6%
14Carolina HurricanesK'Andre MillerD14134+26195.3%
15Carolina HurricanesNicolas DeslauriersL9213+214633.3%
16Carolina HurricanesJaccob SlavinD14033+50260.0%
17Carolina HurricanesJalen ChatfieldD14123+46205.0%
18Carolina HurricanesSeth JarvisR3123+30616.7%
19Carolina HurricanesMike ReillyD8022+4290.0%
20Carolina HurricanesBradly NadeauL3022-1030.0%
21Carolina HurricanesJuuso ValimakiD4112+52520.0%
22Carolina HurricanesJordan StaalC6000-2060.0%
23Carolina HurricanesCharles Alexis LegaultD200001220.0%
24Carolina HurricanesFelix Unger SörumR30000230.0%
25Carolina HurricanesSkyler Brind'AmourC20000050.0%