#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Edmonton OilersConnor McDavidC1282634+1623026.7%
2Edmonton OilersLeon DraisaitlC12121224+1204626.1%
3Edmonton OilersEvan BouchardD1271421+1703520.0%
4Edmonton OilersVasily PodkolzinR128513+862729.6%
5Edmonton OilersKasperi KapanenR12325-641717.6%
6Edmonton OilersMathieu JosephR12235-441118.2%
7Edmonton OilersAlex FormentonL12134+12137.7%
8Edmonton OilersOwen MichaelsR12224-44922.2%
9Edmonton OilersRyan SheaD12134-121010.0%
10Edmonton OilersIsaac HowardL11123021010.0%
11Edmonton OilersMattias EkholmD10123+1516911.1%
12Edmonton OilersFilip HallanderC8123+22812.5%
13Edmonton OilersRyan Nugent-HopkinsC3123-201010.0%
14Edmonton OilersColton DachC8112-44147.1%
15Edmonton OilersJason DickinsonC30110020.0%
16Edmonton OilersJosh SamanskiC6011+1800.0%
17Edmonton OilersZach HymanL6101-12128.3%
18Edmonton OilersTy EmbersonD10011-2270.0%
19Edmonton OilersTrent FredericC111010121010.0%
20Edmonton OilersConnor MurphyD12011-521110.0%
21Edmonton OilersShakir MukhamadullinD7101-50425.0%
22Edmonton OilersJake WalmanD9011-74100.0%
23Edmonton OilersMax JonesL6000-4650.0%