#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Seattle KrakenKaapo KakkoR122810+121118.2%
2Seattle KrakenBrandon MontourD11279+3272010.0%
3Seattle KrakenChandler StephensonC12189-510812.5%
4Seattle KrakenBerkly CattonC12369+222313.0%
5Seattle KrakenJordan EberleR12459-663013.3%
6Seattle KrakenJared McCannL11358+522810.7%
7Seattle KrakenFreddy GaudreauC12628+101442.9%
8Seattle KrakenVince DunnD12268-46229.1%
9Seattle KrakenMackie SamoskevichR11516021926.3%
10Seattle KrakenRyker EvansD12246+2121020.0%
11Seattle KrakenRyan WintertonC12246+491811.1%
12Seattle KrakenBen MeyersC10145+419911.1%
13Seattle KrakenMatty BeniersC12325+301323.1%
14Seattle KrakenBobby McMannC12325-523010.0%
15Seattle KrakenShane WrightC12314+141915.8%
16Seattle KrakenJosh MahuraD90220460.0%
17Seattle KrakenAdam LarssonD12022+24120.0%
18Seattle KrakenVille OttavainenD8101+22137.7%
19Seattle KrakenCale FleuryD4011-2040.0%
20Seattle KrakenJacob MelansonR10000210.0%
21Seattle KrakenCurtis DouglasC30000010.0%
22Seattle KrakenRyan LindgrenD4000+3730.0%