#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Washington CapitalsAlex TuchR10729+442725.9%
2Washington CapitalsDylan StromeC10369+442412.5%
3Washington CapitalsJordan KyrouR10268-601513.3%
4Washington CapitalsRyan LeonardR10448+182516.0%
5Washington CapitalsJakob ChychrunD10167-112313.2%
6Washington CapitalsIlya ProtasL10145-20911.1%
7Washington CapitalsCole HutsonD1023506229.1%
8Washington CapitalsTom WilsonR10235-114229.1%
9Washington CapitalsBoone JennerC10415-242516.0%
10Washington CapitalsAlex OvechkinL10134+20147.1%
11Washington CapitalsPierre-Luc DuboisC5134+46812.5%
12Washington CapitalsVincent DesharnaisD9033+91130.0%
13Washington CapitalsMartin FehervaryD10022+1440.0%
14Washington CapitalsJustin HollD3202+102100.0%
15Washington CapitalsAnthony BeauvillierR10112+10911.1%
16Washington CapitalsJustin SourdifC8112-28812.5%
17Washington CapitalsAliaksei ProtasL10022-22130.0%
18Washington CapitalsIvan MiroshnichenkoL3101+121100.0%
19Washington CapitalsTimothy LiljegrenD1010104520.0%
20Washington CapitalsJonny BrodzinskiC20110040.0%
21Washington CapitalsMatt RoyD4000-1020.0%
22Washington CapitalsDylan McIlrathD4000-2400.0%
23Washington CapitalsEthen FrankR20000020.0%