#TeamPlayerPos GP G A PTS ↓ +/- PIM S S%
1Chicago BlackhawksPatrick KaneR12178-1212224.5%
2Chicago BlackhawksTeuvo TeravainenC10246-141020.0%
3Chicago BlackhawksAnton FrondellC12156-40205.0%
4Chicago BlackhawksConnor BedardC6246-221414.3%
5Chicago BlackhawksRoman KantserovR12505-862222.7%
6Chicago BlackhawksFrank NazarC10325-5171618.8%
7Chicago BlackhawksTyler BertuzziL12235-4121513.3%
8Chicago BlackhawksWyatt KaiserD12134-66812.5%
9Chicago BlackhawksRyan GreeneC12123+14119.1%
10Chicago BlackhawksArtyom LevshunovD12123-46185.6%
11Chicago BlackhawksOliver MooreC11213-181612.5%
12Chicago BlackhawksRyan DonatoC12213-651414.3%
13Chicago BlackhawksNick LardisL6022-6060.0%
14Chicago BlackhawksCole SmithR1211206137.7%
15Chicago BlackhawksAlex VlasicD120220290.0%
16Chicago BlackhawksSam RinzelD11112-28128.3%
17Chicago BlackhawksJordan GreenwayL12101-12175.9%
18Chicago BlackhawksAndrew MangiapaneL2011+1210.0%
19Chicago BlackhawksBowen ByramD6011-7450.0%
20Chicago BlackhawksKevin KorchinskiD30110020.0%
21Chicago BlackhawksIan ColeD12000+1260.0%
22Chicago BlackhawksEthan Del MastroD4000-5040.0%
23Chicago BlackhawksDominic ToninatoC3000-3010.0%